Sprints/Plasma/2018: Difference between revisions
< Sprints
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| David Edmundson | | David Edmundson | ||
| 21/04/2018 @9am | |||
| 28/04/2018 @10am | |||
|- | |||
| Roman Gilg | |||
| 21/04/2018 | | 21/04/2018 | ||
| | | 29/04/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kai Uwe Broulik | ||
| 21/04/2018 | | 21/04/2018 | ||
| 29/04/2018 | | 29/04/2018 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:23, 16 February 2018
Plasma Sprint 2018
Where to stay
Attendance
Please put your name below if you're coming along with arrival and leave dates
Name | Arrival | Leaving |
---|---|---|
David Edmundson | 21/04/2018 @9am | 28/04/2018 @10am |
Roman Gilg | 21/04/2018 | 29/04/2018 |
Kai Uwe Broulik | 21/04/2018 | 29/04/2018 |